TONIGHT — in your hands by
CURBSIDE PICKUP is free — ready by
YOUR STATEMENT will be politely vague
STILL AWAKE — downtown, and still taking orders
LATE MEETING ran long — it still lands by
$35 OVERNIGHT if you are past the delivery zone
DRIVE DOWN and stay in the car — we bring it out
69 MINUTES or less citywide — Brickell Avenue included
ENGLISH OR SPANISH — someone here speaks yours
DOWNTOWN HUB — pull up, it is yours from
PLAIN BOX — upstairs and yours by
MIDNIGHT or Sunday or a holiday — the order goes through
Sex Shop Brickell
Sex Shop Brickell
Brickell Delivery ZonesContact Us
9.65 inch dual-density squirting dildo with squeeze bulb, black

Sex Shop Miami

9.65" Squirting BBC Dildo - Dual-Density Uncut Silicone, Suction Cup, Black

$99

Pay in 2 interest-free installments of $49.50 with Shop Pay

Powered by

DoorDash, Uber, Roadie delivery partners

Delivery in 69min or less

24hrs a day / 7 days a week delivery

Fast Delivery

69mins or less

Discreet Packaging

Anonymous Deliveries

Stay Anonymous

Crypto Payments

Customer Support

Available 24x7

Width Is the Number That Decides

Read 2.3 inches, 5.8 cm, at the thickest point first, and hold it against something you have already used rather than picturing it. The length follows from there, 24.5 cm from end to end, 9.65 inches, with 19 cm of it insertable, 7.48 inches, but width is what determines whether this works for you, and width is the figure people misjudge.

At that diameter a single-density toy buckles exactly when you need it not to, which is why two silicones are moulded together here: a firm inner core that holds shape under pressure, inside a soft outer layer that gives under your hand. The head is uncut with a sculpted foreskin over a thick, veined shaft. The squeeze bulb is 7.9 by 4.3 cm, or 3.12 by 1.71 inches, and takes warm water or a thin water-based lubricant, and releases through the tip on one squeeze.

It is fully submersible, so the shower is available and cleaning stays simple, and the suction base seals hard enough for hands-free use on tile, glass, a shower floor or a headboard while also fitting a harness. The tube still needs clean water run through after every session until it comes out clear, then squeezing dry, because anything trapped inside grows mould. Nothing oily, sticky or dyed goes into the bulb. Water-based lubricant only, and plenty of it, since 5.8 cm across is not a width that rewards hurrying. Afterwards, warm water with an unscented soap, a complete dry, and storage apart from your other silicone.

  • Overall 24.5 cm / 9.65 in; insertable 19 cm / 7.48 in
  • 5.8 cm / 2.3 in across at its thickest
  • Dual density: firm inner core, soft outer layer
  • Sculpted foreskin over an uncut head
  • Squeeze bulb of 7.9 by 4.3 cm / 3.12 by 1.71 in
  • Fully submersible; suction base is harness compatible

Brickell orders go out on a 69-minute clock, whichever side of the river your building sits on.

A closer look

Dual-Density  /  Foreskin

It finishes
on your cue


The squeeze bulb is the point of it: draw in warm water or thin lube, squeeze once, and it comes out of the tip. The rest is heavy dual-density silicone — uncut head, sculpted foreskin, thick veined shaft.

9.65 inch dual-density squirting dildo with squeeze bulb, black
  • 01Two silicones

    Soft on the outside, firm at the core — the inner shaft holds shape under pressure.

  • 02Uncut sculpt

    Retractable foreskin, a soft glans: detail rarely found at this price and scale.

  • 03Rides hands-free

    Tile, glass, a headboard, the floor of a shower — the base grips.

Size  /  Read Before Ordering

Nine and a half long,
with seven and a half insertable


A box quotes total length. Insertable length is the useful figure, so the list and the diagram below carry both.

Size guide: 9.65 in total, 7.48 in insertable, 2.3 in width
Overall measured length
MeasureImperialMetric
Total length9.65 in24.5 cm
Insertable7.48 in19 cm
Width2.3 in5.8 cm
Squeeze bulb3.12 × 1.71 in7.9 × 4.3 cm

Care & Cleaning  /  Two Minutes

Squirting toys
need flushing


Anything hollow that has held warm liquid can grow mould, so give it two minutes after every use. That is the whole maintenance routine.

  • Water-Based Only

    Never silicone lube: it bonds to a silicone toy and ruins the surface permanently.

  • Fill Clean

    Thin water-based lube, or plain warm water. Never anything oily, coloured or tacky.

  • Every Time, Flush It

    Push warm water through until clear, then squeeze the bulb empty and dry.

  • Wash

    Wash the body with unscented soap or a toy cleaner in warm water, then air dry fully.

  • Store Apart

    Store it alone in a box or bag — silicone can bond to silicone.

  • Waterproof

    Bath and shower safe — fully submersible.

9.65" Squirting BBC Dildo - Dual-Density Uncut Silicone, Suction Cup, Black — Delivered to Brickell in 69 Minutes

Order before 8 PM Eastern and your 9.65" squirting bbc dildo - dual-density uncut silicone, suction cup, black ships same-day to any Brickell address. Plain unmarked packaging. Generic billing descriptor. Concierge handoff or direct-to-unit, your call. Brickell is 1.5 square miles, so most addresses are 15-20 minutes from our courier's last drop.

Condo & Concierge

Every Brickell tower is in our zone. Icon Brickell, Brickell Flatiron, Echo, 1010 Brickell, Brickell Heights, SLS LUX, MyBrickell. Concierges accept guest packages routinely; protocols vary by building and we follow each one.

Fast Delivery

69mins or less

Discreet Packaging

Anonymous Deliveries

Stay Anonymous

Crypto Payments

Customer Support

Available 24x7

You Might Also Like

Pleasure, Delivered in 69mins or less

Powered by

RoadieDoorDashUberGoShare

Get Our Newsletter

Subscribe for exclusive deals, new arrivals, and private offers delivered to your inbox.